Tiền tệ


       
LinkProof 108
LinkProof 108 LinkProof 108Phóng to
Trợ giúp trực tuyến

LinkProof 108

OnDemand Switch VL - 2*SFP - 6*GE - 2GB Memory - Max 100 Mbps throughput

- RoHS

 

CL 2- Certainly Support Level 2     
(Phone Support, Software Feature & Maintenance
Releases, Hardware RMA repair) - within 12 months

 

Nominal Throughput up to 100Mbps
Routing      Protocols OSPF, RIP, RIP II
Processor Intel Core 2 Duo      E7400
Memory Up to 4 GB
10/100      Ethernet Ports n/A
10/100/1000BaseT      Ports 6
Gigabit/GBIC      Ports 2xGigabit      Fiber Ports (SFP-GBIC Mini) - Optional
1000Base-SX/LX/ZX      Ports Full-duplex Gigabit      Ethernet fiber
1000Base-SX (850 nm) Operating Distance
Operating Distance
62.5      micron MM fiber .2 m to 275 m
50 micron MM fiber .2 m to 550 m
1000Base-LX/ZX
Operating Distance
LX:      Up to 10 km (6.2 mi)
ZX: Up to 80 km (49.7 mi)
USB Port On      front panel
LCD Screen n/A
RS-232C      Console RJ45      serial connection
Environmental Operating      temperature: 0ºC to 40ºC (32ºF to 104ºF)
Humidity: 5% to 95% non-condensing
Power Auto-range      supply:
AC:    100 V to     240 V
Frequency:     47 Hz-63 Hz
DC:    36 V to 72 V
Power consumption:    128 W
Heat dissipation: 436.5 BTU/h
Certifications Safety:      EN, CSA, CB, cTUVus, cULus, IEC #60950-1
EMC: CE, FCC, ICES-003, VCCI, CCC, C-Tick, EN 55022, EN 55024, FCC Part 15B      Class A
RoHS 6

 

Giá:  311,850,000 VND

Tình trạng: Còn hàng
  Sản phẩm cùng loại